Специальность ФИО Каб. Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт.
Терапевт (уч. № 1) Камышева Светлана Эдуардовна 302 8:00-12:00 15:30-19:00 13:00-16:30 8:00-12:00 13:00-16:30
Фельдшер (уч. № 11) Аксенова Дарья Борисовна 302 12:00-15:30 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 12:00-15:30 8:00-12:00
Терапевт (уч. № 9) Баранова Юлия Николаевна 303 13:00-16:30 13:00-16:30 13:00-16:30 8:00-12:00 13:00-16:30
Фельдшер (уч. № 2) Резчикова Татьяна Викторовна 303 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 12:00-15:30 8:00-12:00
Терапевт (уч. № 15) Климова Нина Васильевна 304 15:30-19:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 12:00-15:30 8:00-12:00
Фельдшер (рецепты) Киселева Анна Борисовна 306 8:00-15:00
Фельдшер (уч. № 12) Зайцева Ирина Николаевна 308 8:00-12:00 13:00-16:30 13:00-16:30 8:00-12:00 15:30-19:00
Терапевт (уч. № 10) Голубева Юлия Евгеньевна 309 10:30-13:30
Зав.терап.отделением Аргова Наталия Георгиевна 310 8:00-15:00
Кардиолог Макарова Любовь Юрьевна 307 8:00-10:00 15:30-17:00 8:00-10:00 15:30-17:00 8:00-10:00
Эндокринолог Христенко Любовь Павловна 305 8:00-14:00 12:00-18:00 8:00-14:00 12:00-18:00 8:00-14:00
Эндокринолог Голубева Юлия Евгеньевна 309 7:00-10:30
Физио-терапевт Устюгова Татьяна Николаевна 102   8:00-11:00     12:00-15:00
Ревматолог Малышева Юлия Александровна 111 8:00-13:00   8:00-13:00   8:00-13:00
Хирург Жолобов Виктор Анатольевич 203 чёт. 10:00-12:00; нечёт. 13:00-15:00 
Хирург Чичкин Анатолий Михайлович 203 чёт. 13:00-18:00; нечёт. 8:00-13:00 
Функц.диагностика Смирнова Нина Васильевна 205 13:30-14:30
Рентген+маммография Сучков Владимир Александрович 206 8:00-18:00 (платные 12:30-13:00)
Невролог Залевина Светлана Викторовна 207 8:00-13:00 13:00-18:30 8:00-13:00 13:00-18:30 8:00-13:00
Уролог Морозова Ирина Николаевна 208 чёт. 13:00-18:00; нечёт. 8:00-13:00
Уролог Тремасова Юлиана Викторовна 208 нечёт. 13:00-18:00; чёт. 8:00-13:00
Окулист Таврунова Елена Владимировна   12:00-13:00 на 50 Лет ВЛКСМ
Отоларинголог Соколова Наталия Николаевна 210 13:00-18:00 8:00-14:00 13:00-18:00 8:00-14:00 8:00-14:00
Эндоскопия (ФГДС) Кузнецова Елена Евгеньевна 214 8:00-14:30
Экспертная комиссия Яковлев А.В., Аргова Н.Г. 215 12:00-15:00   9:00-15:00   9:00-15:00
УЗИ Салихова Марина Владимировна 216 8:00-13:30
Стоматолог Иванова Евгения Александровна 218 чёт. 7:30-12:30; нечёт. 13:00-18:30 
Стоматолог Желтикова Марина Борисовна 218 чёт. 7:30-12:30; нечёт. 13:00-18:30 
Стоматолог Смирнова Елена Рэамировна 218 нечёт. 7:30-12:30; чёт. 13:00-18:30 
Стоматолог Пустова Елена Александровна 218 нечёт. 7:30-12:30; чёт. 13:00-18:30 
ФЛГ Сучков Владимир Александрович 223 снимки: 8:30-12:30, 14:00-18:00, ответы на след. день 12:00-14:00

Дополнительная информация